Posgrados
Acreditados por el Programa Nacional de Posgrados de Calidad del CONACYT.

Nuestros graduados 

No.

Egresado

Fecha de Egreso

Orientación

Director de Tesis

1 EZQUERRA BRAUER, JOSAFAT MARINA 13-oct-97 BIOTECNOLOGIA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
2 HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA 07-nov-97 BIOTECNOLOGIA OCHOA OCHOA, JOSÉ LUIS
3 HERNÁNDEZ CORTÉS, MARTHA PATRICIA 18-nov-97 BIOTECNOLOGIA GARCIA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
4 MARTÍNEZ CÓRDOVA, LUIS RAFAEL 12-mar-98 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
5 CASTELLANOS CERVANTES, THELMA ROSA 27-abr-98 ECOLOGIA BASHAN, YOAV
6 OCAMPO VICTORIA, LUCÍA 25-sept-98 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
7 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ADOLFO 05-nov-98 BIOTECNOLOGIA OCHOA OCHOA, JOSE LUIS
8 LEÓN DE LA LUZ, JOSÉ LUIS 09-abr-99 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
9 PALACIOS MECHETNOV, ELENA 13-jul-99 ACUICULTURA RACOTA DIMITROV, ILIE SAVA
10 LLUCH COTA SALVADOR EMILIO 23-abr-00 BIOLOGIA MARINA HERNANDEZ VAQUEZ, SERGIO
11 CEPEDA PALACIOS, RAMON 09-may-00 ECOLOGIA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MARIA LUISA
12 HERNÁNDEZ CARMONA, GUSTAVO 05-jun-00 BIOTECNOLOGIA ROBLEDO, DANIEL y
SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA
13 RUIZ BUSTOS, EDUARDO 27-nov-00 BIOTECNOLOGIA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
14 RUÍZ VERDUGO, CÉSAR ARTURO 14-dic-00 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MA.
15 MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE, JOSÉ A. 02-mar-01 ACUICULTURA LLUCH BELDA, DANIEL
16 ANGUAS VÉLEZ, BENJAMÍN 01-jun-01 ACUICULTURA CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO
17 HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, AGUSTÍN 08-jun-01 BIOLOGIA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO
18 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 29-jun-01 ECOLOGIA TROYO DIEGUEZ, ENRIQUE
19 MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO 31-ago-01 ECOLOGIA TROYO DIEGUEZ, ENRIQUE
20 DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI, CRISTIANE 28-nov-01 ACUICULTURA GARCIA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
21 SAUCEDO LASTRA, PEDRO ENRIQUE 10-dic-01 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
22 LARRINAGA MAYORAL, JUAN ANGEL 13-dic-01 ECOLOGIA TROYO DIEGUEZ, ENRIQUE
23 LLUCH COTA, DANIEL BERNARDO 14-dic-01 BIOLOGIA MARINA HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, SERGIO
24 CORDOVA MURUETA, JULIO HUMBERTO 14-feb-02 ACUICULTURA GARCIA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
25 CASTELLANOS VERA, ARADIT 14-jun-02 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
26 GUZMAN MURILLO, MA. ANTONIA 21-jun-02 BIOTECNOLOGIA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
27 DIAZ CASTRO, SARA CECILIA 04-jul-02 ECOLOGIA ARRIAGA CABRERA, LAURA
28 TOVAR RAMIREZ, DARIEL 30-ago-02 ACUICULTURA VAZQUEZ JUAREZ, RICARDO y
NOLASCO SORIA, HECTOR GERARDO
29 GONZALEZ ARMAS, ROGELIO 20-sept-02 BIOLOGIA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO
30 ZARAIN HERZBERG, MA. GPE. MARTHA 31-oct-02 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
31 PEREZ ROSTRO, CARLOS IVAN 09-dic-02 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MA.
32 GARCIA GUERRERO, MARCELO ULISES 12-dic-02 ACUICULTURA RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILLIE SAVA y
VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
33 CAMPA CORDOVA, ANGEL ISIDRO 17-dic-02 ACUICULTURA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
34 GALINA TESSARO, PATRICIA 17-dic-02 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
35 AGUIRRE GUZMAN, GABRIEL 10-feb-03 ACUICULTURA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
36 LUNA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 11-feb-03 ACUICULTURA MAEDA MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
37 CORTES JACINTO, EDILMAR 07-mar-03 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
38 BRITO CASTILLO, LUIS 07-abr-03 ECOLOGIA LLUCH BELDA, DANIEL
39 MUHLIA ALMAZAN, ADRIANA TERESITA 30-abr-03 BIOTECNOLOGIA GARCIA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
40 GOMEZ MUÑOZ, VICTOR MANUEL 16-jun-03 ECOLOGIA PORTA GANDARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
41 MURILLO ALVAREZ, JESUS IVAN 26-jun-03 BIOTECNOLOGIA ENCARNACION DIMAYUGA, ROSALBA y
NOLASCO SORIA, HECTOR G.
42 BAND SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE JOHANNA 09-jul-03 BIOLOGIA MARINA LECHUGA DEVEZE, CARLOS H.
43 CRUZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO 28-oct-03 ACUICULTURA MEJIA RUIZ, CLAUDIO HUMBERTO y
PEREZ ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO
44 RUEDA PUENTE, EDGAR OMAR 04-dic-03 ECOLOGIA CASTELLANOS CERVANTES, THELMA y
TROYO DIEGUEZ, ENRIQUE
45 MALDONADO AMPARO, ROSALIO 05-dic-03 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MA.
46 CEBALLOS VAZQUEZ, BERTHA PATRICIA 09-dic-03 ACUICULTURA RACOTTA DIMITROV ILLIE SAVA
47 ARREOLA LIZARRAGA, JOSE ALFREDO 12-dic-03 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
48 ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMO 15-dic-03 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
49 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, ROSALBA 16-ene-04 ACUICULTURA OCHOA OCHOA, JOSE LUIS
50 LOPEZ LOPEZ, SILVERIO 28-ene-04 ACUICULTURA NOLASCO SORIA, HECTOR y
VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
51 HERRERA ULLOA, ANGEL FRANCISCO 29-ene-04 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
52 SERRANO PINTO, VANIA VERONICA 30-ene-04 ACUICULTURA VAZQUEZ BOUCARD, CELIA G.
53 ARCOS ORTEGA, FABIOLA GUADALUPE 16-feb-04 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARIA y
RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE SAVA
54 JIMENEZ VEGA, FLORINDA 18-feb-04 BIOTECNOLOGIA VARGAS ALBORES, FRANCISCO
55 VAZQUEZ JUAREZ, ROBERTO CARLOS 20-feb-04 BIOTECNOLOGIA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
56 GONZALEZ OCAMPO, HECTOR ABELARDO 10-mar-04 ECOLOGIA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
57 SAINZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 26-mar-04 BIOTECNOLOGIA HERNANDEZ CORTES, MARTHA P. y
GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO L.
58 MORQUECHO ESCAMILLA, MA. LOURDES 02-abr-04 BIOLOGIA MARINA LECHUGA DEVEZE, CARLOS H.
59 LORA VILCHIS, CONCEPCION 03-may-04 ACUICULTURA VOLTOLINA LOBINA, DOMENICO y
CORDERO ESQUIVEL, BEATRIZ
60 PUENTE, MARIA ESTHER 21-may-04 ECOLOGIA BASHAN, YOAV
61 BARBOZA SOLOMIEU, VALERIE 11-jun-04 BIOTECNOLOGIA VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO
62 HOLGUÍN PEÑA, RAMÓN JAIME 28-jun-04 BIOTECNOLOGIA VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO y
RIVERA BUSTAMANTE, RAFAEL FRANCISCO
63 MENDOZA SALGADO, RENATO ARTURO 26-nov-04 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LECHUGA DEVÉZE, CARLOS H.
64 CARAVEO PATIÑO, JAVIER 03-dic-04 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARREDONDO VEGA, BERTHA O. y
de LEÓN GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS ÁNGEL
65 TORRES OROZCO, ERNESTO 08-dic-04 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO y
TRASVIÑA CASTRO, ARMANDO
66 MALDONADO GARCÍA, MINERVA 14-dic-04 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GRACIA LÓPEZ, VICENTE
67 CORDERO TAPIA, AMAURY 11-ene-05 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GARDNER, SUSAN y
ARELLANO BLANCO, JORGE
68 VALLES JIMÉNEZ, RUBEN 18-feb-05 ACUICULTURA PÉREZ ENRÍQUEZ, RICARDO
69 DWORAK ROBINSON, JUÁN ADOLFO 09-mar-05   GÓMEZ VALDÉS, JOSÉ y
HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
70 CANCINO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE DE JESÚS 22-abr-05 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
71 HASTINGS, STEVEN JOHN 17-may-05 ECOLOGÍA OECHEL, WALTER y
MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO
72 CASTAÑEDA FERNÁNDEZ DE LARA, VERÓNICA 28-jun-05 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA y
HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
73 MARAVILLA CHÁVEZ, MARTÍN OCTAVIO 24-ago-05 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
74 GIMÉNEZ HURTADO, ENRIQUE 02-sept-05 PESQUERÍAS LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR E.
75 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ELISA 30-sept-05 ACUICULTURA NOLASCO SORIA, HÉCTOR
76 SILVEIRA COFFIGNY, RAQUEL 04-oct-05 ACUICULTURA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
77 PUGA MILLÁN, RAFAEL 07-oct-05 PESQUERÍAS HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
78 MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR, MARTÍN 14-oct-05 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
79 DIAZ URIBE, JUÁN GABRIEL 31-oct-05 BIOLOGÍA MARINA HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
80 DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA ESTELA 05-dic-05 PESQUERÍAS LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA
81 MONCADA GAVILÁN, FELIX 06-dic-05 BIOLOGIA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO
82 PÉREZ JAR, LOURDES 08-dic-05 ACUICULTURA RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE
83 ARENCIBIA CARBALLO, GUSTAVO 08-dic-05 ECOLOGÍA RUBIO ORTEGA, ALFREDO
84 DELGADO MIRANDA, GILMA 09-dic-05 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LECHUGA DEVÉZE, CARLOS H.
85 PEREA GAMBOA, CRISTINA 13-dic-05 ECOLOGÍA LEÓN DE LA LUZ, JOSÉ LUIS
86 BELTRÁN LUGO, ANA ISABEL 16-dic-05 ACUICULTURA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO N.
87 GONZÁLEZ ACOSTA, BARBARA 24-feb-06 BIOTECNOLOGÍA HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA Y. y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
88 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, HERVEY 28-feb-06 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
89 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01-mar-06 ACUICULTURA PÉREZ ENRÍQUEZ, RICARDO
90 GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 02-mar-06 ACUICULTURA PÉREZ ENRÍQUEZ, RICARDO
91 AVILA SERRANO, NARCISO YSAAC 17-mar-06 ECOLOGÍA MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO
92 RIVAS VEGA, MARTHA ELISA 02-may-06 ACUICULTURA CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO
93 TIZOL CORREA, RAFAEL ANTONIO 23-may-06 ECOLOGÍA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
94 GARCÍA CUELLAR, JOSÉ ANGEL 05-jul-06 PESQUERÍAS ARREGUÍN SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO y HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
95 BELTRÁN MORALES, ALFREDO 18-ago-06 ECOLOGÍA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
96 MORALES ZÁRATE, MARÍA VERÓNICA 29-sept-06 PESQUERÍAS LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR E.
97 JAIME CEBALLOS, BARBARITO JESÚS 24-nov-06 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
98 DE LA FUENTE BETANCOURT, GABRIELA 08-dic-06 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO L.
99 GONZÁLEZ ÁVILA, MARÍA EUGENIA 08-dic-06 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
100 DÍAZ TENORIO, LOURDES MARIANA 08-dic-06 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO L.
101 RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA BEATRIZ 12-ene-07 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
102 RODRÍGUEZ MORENO, ANGEL 18-ene-07 ECOLOGÍA ARNAUD FRANCO, GUSTAVO y
RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
103 RIOS MENDOZA, EVELIN PATRICIA 19-ene-07 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL
104 ÁLVAREZ CAPOTE, JOSEFA SUSANA 16-feb-07 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO
105 ZÁRATE OVANDO, MARÍA BULMARA 28-feb-07 ECOLOGÍA PALACIOS CASTRO, EDUARDO y
SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR A.
106 TRUJANO ÁLVAREZ, ANA LILIA 16-mar-07 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL
107 ROLDÁN CARRILLO, LUCELLY MARIANELA 26-abr-07 ACUICULTURA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO N.
108 GONZÁLEZ MACÍAS, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 08-jun-07 ECOLOGÍA HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
109 GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, MARÍA CRISTINA 05-jul-07 ECOLOGÍA MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA
110 ORTIZ GALLARZA, SILVIA MARGARITA 05-jul-07 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
111 PERALTA GALLEGOS, JULIO CÉSAR 13-jul-07 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO y
CASTELLANOS VERA, ARADIT
112 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, LUIS GERARDO 24-ago-07 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO y
MURUGAN, GOPAL
113 MALAGRINO LUMARE, GIOVANNI 31-ago-07 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
114 MERCIER, LAURENCE 05-oct-07 ACUICULTURA PALACIOS MECHETNOV, ELENA y
RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE S.
115 DE LA CRUZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 10-oct-07 PESQUERÍAS ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO y
MORALES BELTRÁN, LUIS FELIPE
116 MARQUEZ FARÍAS, JUAN FERNANDO 24-oct-07 PESQUERÍAS LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA y
CISNEROS MATA, MIGUEL ANGEL
117 VALENZUELA QUIÑÓNEZ, WENCESLAO 21-nov-07 PESQUERÍAS ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO
118 VENEGAS BARRERA, CRYSTIAN SADIEL 15-ene-08 ECOLOGÍA ARNAUD FRANCO, GUSTAVO
MORALES BOJÓRQUEZ, ENRIQUE
119 HERRERA CERVANTES, HUGO 15-feb-08 PESQUERÍAS LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR E. y
GUTIÉRREZ DE VELASCO, GUILLERMO
120 ÁLVAREZ LARRAURI, LEONARDO RAMÓN 29-feb-08 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
121 CORTÉS JIMÉNEZ, JUAN MANUEL 28-mar-08 ECOLOGÍA TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
122 REYES BECERRIL, MARTHA CANDELARIA 06-jun-08 ACUICULTURA TOVAR RAMÍREZ, DARIEL y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
123 ANGUIANO VEGA, ALFONSO 26-jun-08 BIOTECNOLOGÍA VÁZQUEZ BOUCARD, CELIA
124 PÉREZ LINARES, JESUS 27-jun-08 ECOLOGÍA OCHOA OCHOA, JOSÉ LUIS†
y GAGO MARTÍNEZ, ANA
125 BAZZINO FERRERI, GASTÓN 30-jun-08 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR
126 MANZANO SARABIA, MARLENNE MERCEDES 28-ago-08 PESQUERÍAS SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR A.
127 AYALA ASTORGA, GLORIA IRMA 29-ago-08 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ALCARAZ MELÉNDEZ, LILIA
128 MEDEL NARVÁEZ, ALFONSO 18-sept-08 ECOLOGÍA LEÓN DE LA LUZ, JOSÉ LUIS
129 LUNA RAYA, MARÍA CONSEPCIÓN 06-oct-08 PESQUERÍAS SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR A. y
ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO
130 RODRÍGUEZ QUIROZ, GERARDO 06-oct-08 ECOLOGÍA ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO y
CISNEROS MATA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
131 FENECH LARIOS, LIBORIO 31-oct-08 ECOLOGÍA TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
132 MACÍAS RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA ESTHER 13-nov-08 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y
ROJAS CONTRERAS, MAURILIA
133 LÓPEZ ROCHA, JORGE 27-nov-08 BIOLOGÍA MARINA DE ANDA TRASVIÑA, JUAN ANTONIO
134 OROZCO MEDINA, CÉSAR 28-nov-08 ECOLOGÍA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
135 HURTADO OLIVA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 01-dic-08 ACUICULTURA PALACIOS MECHETNOV, ELENA
136 LANZ SÁNCHEZ, EDGAR EDMUNDO 11-dic-08 PESQUERÍAS NEVÁREZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL OTILIO y
JUANA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
137 HERNÁNDEZ IBARRA, NORMA KARINA 16-dic-08 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y
CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
138 RAMÍREZ SERRANO, ROGELIO 17-dic-08 ECOLOGÍA LARRINAGA MAYORAL, JUAN ÁNGEL y
MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO
139 LÓPEZ BOLAÑOS, CLAUDIA CELINA 12-ene-09 BIOTECNOLOGÍA HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
140 ANGULO VALADEZ, CARLOS ELIUD 23-ene-09 BIOTECNOLOGÍA CEPEDA PALACIOS, RAMÓN y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
141 LLANO SOTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL 23-ene-09 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ALCARAZ MELÉNDEZ, LILIA
142 OLMOS MARTÍNEZ, ELIZABETH 27-abr-09 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
143 GALICIA GONZÁLEZ, ALFONSO 26-jun-09 ACUICULTURA CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO
144 HERNÁNDEZ MONTIEL, LUIS GUILLERMO 30-jun-09 BIOTECNOLOGÍA TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
145 NIETO CASTAÑEDA, IRMA GISELA 13-jul-09 ECOLOGÍA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA LUISA
146 DÍAZ VILORIA, NOÉ 25-ago-09 PESQUERÍAS PÉREZ ENRÍQUEZ, RICARDO
147 KIEWEK MARTÍNEZ, NILDA MARGARITA 11-sept-09 ACUICULTURA GRACIA LÓPEZ, VICENTE
148 ROMERO LÓPEZ, BLANCA ESTELA 21-sept-09 ECOLOGÍA BASHAN, YOAV y
BACILIO JIMÉNEZ, MACARIO
149 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ARMANDO 24-sept-09 ACUICULTURA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO N.
150 GARCÍA JUÁREZ, ALMA ROSA 29-oct-09 PESQUERÍAS LLUCH COTA, DANIEL BERNARDO y
MORALES BOJÓRQUEZ, ENRIQUE
151 HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, HILDA BERENICE 18-nov-09 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
152 MARTÍNEZ LAGOS, ROBERTO ALEXANDER 09-dic-09 ACUICULTURA GRACIA LÓPEZ, VICENTE
153 CARVALHO SAUCEDO, LILIANA 14-dic-09 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ, FEDERICO y
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA
154 VALDEZ MUÑOZ, CARMEN 05-feb-10 PESQUERÍAS ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO
155 CADENA CÁRDENAS, LÁZARO 04-mar-10 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA
156 GONZÁLEZ OCHOA, OSCAR ARMANDO 26-abr-10 PESQUERÍAS HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA y
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA
157 TORRES ALFARO, GUADALUPE MINERVA 23-jun-10 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
158 ROJO ARREOLA, LILIANA CAROLINA 19-ago-10 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO
159 RIVERA PÉREZ, CRISALEJANDRA 19-ago-10 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO
160 ARRIECHE GALÍNDEZ, DWIGHT KENNETH 20-ago-10 ACUICULTURA MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO N.
161 TERRAZAS FIERRO, MARTÍN 30-ago-10 ACUICULTURA CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO
162 CORREA RAMÍREZ, MIGUEL MAURICIO 31-ago-10 ECOLOGÍA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA LUISA y
GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
163 MORENO LEÓN, MARCO ANTONIO 31-ago-10 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
164 CAMPAÑA TORRES, ALFREDO 09-sept-10 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO y
MARTÍNEZ CÓRDOVA, LUIS RAFAEL
165 NAVEJAS JIMÉNEZ, JESUS 09-oct-10 ECOLOGÍA TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
166 LUJA MOLINA, VÍCTOR HUGO 28-ene-11 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
167 VÁQUEZ HURTADO, MARIANA 28-ene-11 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
168 GUTIÉRREZ RUACHO, OSCAR GERARDO 31-ene-11 ECOLOGÍA DÍAZ CASTRO, SARA CECILIA y
BRITO CASTILLO, LUIS
169 CORRO ESPINOSA, DAVID 14-feb-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO FABIAN
170 GALINDO CORTES, GABRIELA 09-jun-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA de ANDA MONTAÑEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
171 MERCADO MANCERA, GUSTAVO 17-jun-11 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
172 RAMÍREZ MACÍAS, DENÍ 05-jul-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO
173 CABRAL SOLÍS, ESTHER GUADALUPE 13-jul-11 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
174 BURGOS ACEVES, MARIO ALBERTO 14-jul-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GUERRERO TORTOLERO, DANITZIA y
CAMPOS RAMOS, RAFAEL
175 GONZÁLEZ ABRAHAM, ANTALIA 15-jul-11 ECOLOGÍA RODRIGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO y
CARRILLO RIVERA, JOSÉ JOEL
176 SILVA SEGUNDO, CLAUDIA ALICIA 22-ago-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
177 ALVARADO CASTRO, JOSÉ ANDRÉS 29-ago-11 ECOLOGÍA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA LUISA
178 NARANJO AUDELO, JUAN MANUEL 2-sept-11 ACUICULTURA VOLTOLINA LOBINA, DOMENICO y
MARTÍNEZ CÓRDOVA, LUIS RAFAEL
179 LABRADA MARTAGON, VANESSA 14-sept-11 BIOLOGIA MARINA ZENTENO SAVIN, TANIA y
MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA
180 PACHECO MARGES, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO 14-sept-11 ACUICULTURA CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ANGEL ISIDRO y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
181 GARZA TORRES, RODOLFO 4-nov-11 ACUICULTURA CAMPOS RAMOS, RAFAEL y
MAEDA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO M.
182 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, MÓNICA YANELLI 23-nov-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR E. y
LLUCH BELDA, DANIEL
183 CAMARILLO COOP, SUSANA 12-dic-11 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR A.
184 CÓRDOVA MATSON, MIGUEL 16-dic-11 BIOTECNOLOGÍA PORTA GÁNDARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
185 AGUILAR MEDRANO, ROSALÍA 27-ene-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA BALART PAEZ, EDUARDO F.
186 AVILÉS POLANCO, GERZAÍN 30-ene-12 ECOLOGÍA BELTRÁN MORALES, LUIS FELIPE
187 LLANES CÁRDENAS, OMAR 31-ene-12 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE y
NORZAGARAY CAMPOS, MARIANO
188 LEYVA VALENCIA, IGNACIO 3-feb-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ALVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL y
CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
189 BARJAU GONZÁLEZ, EMELIO 10-feb-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO, JESUS y
GALVÁN MAGAÑA, FELIPE
190 ORTEGA PÉREZ, RICARDO 29-feb-12 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO y
ESPINOZA VILLAVICENCIO, JOSÉ LUIS
191 VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ, JORGE 29-feb-12 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL
192 TINAJERO HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ROMEO 8-mar-12 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO y
CHÁVEZ RAMÍREZ, FELIPE
193 CÁCERES PUIG, JORGE IVÁN 9-mar-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SUACEDO LASTRA, PEDRO ENRIQUE y
HUATO SOBERANIS, LEONARDO
194 RAMÍREZ ACOSTA, JORGE 9-mar-12 ECOLOGÍA ARNAUD FRANCO, GUSTAVO y
CASTELLANOS VERA, ARADIT
195 TAVERA VARGAS, JOSÉ JULIAN 1-jun-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA BALART PÁEZ, EDUARDO F. y
GIACOMO, BERNARDI
196 ESTRADA GODÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 9-jul-12 ACUICULTURA MALDONADO GARCÍA, MINERVA C. y
GRACIA LÓPEZ, VICENTE
197 COTA VERDUGO, LORENZO FIDEL 13-jul-12 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
198 LÓPEZ SAUT, EDGAR 20-ago-12 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO y
CHÁVEZ RAMÍREZ, FELIPE
199 PATRÓN PRADO, MÓNICA 29-oct-12 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA y
SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA
200 ÁLVAREZ RUIZ, PÍNDARO 11-dic-12 ACUICULTURA MAGALLÓN BARAJAS, FRANCISCO y
MEJÍA RUIZ, HUMBERTO
201 TRABAL FERNÁNDEZ, NATALIA 12-dic-12 BIOTECNOLOGÍA VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
202 LUIS VILLASEÑOR, IRASEMA ELIZABETH 14-dic-12 ACUICULTURA CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ÁNGEL ISIDRO y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
203 MESA ZAVALA, ERIKA 7-mar-13 ECOLOGÍA GALINA TESSARO, PATRICIA y
TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
204 PÉREZ VALENCIA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO 7-mar-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO y
CALDERÓN AGUILERA, LUIS EDUARDO
205 GONZÁLEZ PELÁEZ, SERGIO SCARRY 11-mar-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LLUCH COTA, DANIEL BERNARDO
206 CASAS BELTRÁN, DIEGO ARMANDO 12-mar-13 ECOLOGÍA BELTRÁN MORALES, LUIS FELIPE y
CASTELLANOS VERA, ARADIT
207 LÓPEZ RASGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16-abr-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR EMILIO
208 BAUTISTA ROSALES, PEDRO ULISES 31-may-13 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE SERVÍN VILLEGAS, ROSALÍA y
RAGAZZO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ARTURO
209 RAMÍREZ HERREJÓN, JUAN PABLO 21-jun-13 ECOLOGÍA CARAVEO PATIÑO, JAVIER y
BALART PÁEZ, EDUARDO FRANCISCO
210 BARRERA GARCÍA, ANGÉLICA MARÍA 25-jun-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ZENTENO SAVÍN, TANIA y
GALVÁN MAGAÑA, FELIPE
211 GRANADOS AMORES, JASMIN 25-jun-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SALINAS ZAVALA, CÉSAR A.
212 NUÑO ANGUIANO, KARLA JANETTE 1-jul-13 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y
ANGÉLICA VILLARRUEL LÓPEZ
213 ROMERO GERALDO, REINA DE JESÚS 11-jul-13 BIOTECNOLOGÍA HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA
214 LLERA HERRERA, RAÚL ANTONIO 11-jul-13 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y
GARCÍA GASCA, SILVIA ALEJANDRA
215 CASTILLO DURÁN, JESUS ARIANNA 19-ago-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARREOLA LIZÁRRAGA, JOSÉ ALFREDO y
CHÁVEZ VILLALBA, JORGE EDUARDO
216 JAIME RIVERA, MARIO 6-sept-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA CARAVEO PATIÑO, JAVIER y
GALVÁN MAGAÑA, FELIPE
217 GÓMEZ ROBLES, MARÍA ELIANA 30-sept-13 ACUICULTURA SAUCEDO LASTRA, PEDRO ENRIQUE y
MAZÓN SUÁSTEGUI, JOSÉ MANUEL
218 SORIANO MELGAR, LLUVIA DE ABRIL ALEXANDRA 14-oct-13 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ZENTENO SAVÍN, TANIA y
RIVERA CABRERA, FERNANDO
219 CORTEZ LUCERO, GUSTAVO 22-nov-13 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO
220 HISHIDA, MASAKO 5-dic-13 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE LARRINAGA MAYORAL, JUAN ÁNGEL y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
221 GARCÍA MALDONADO, JOSÉ QUINATZIN 15-ene-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA LÓPEZ CORTÉS, ALEJANDRO
222 CHOIX LEY, FRANCISCO JAVIER 31-ene-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA BASHAN, YOAV
223 GUZMÁN VILLANUEVA, LAURA TERESA 28-feb-14 ACUICULTURA TOVAR RAMÍREZ, DARIEL
224 LÓPEZ VELA, MELISSA 7-mar-14 ACUICULTURA PUENTE, MARÍA ESTHER y
MAGALLÓN BARAJAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
225 HERRERA SEPULVEDA, ANGÉLICA 10-mar-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA
226 MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ, DIANA 10-mar-14 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE HOLGUÍN PEÑA, RAMÓN JAIME
227 ROBLES ROMO, ARLETT 14-mar-14 ACUICULTURA RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE SAVA
228 LEYVA SOTO, LUIS ALONSO 27-mar-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GONZÁLEZ DE BASHAN, LUZ ESTELA y
BASHAN, YOAV
229 ESCOBEDO FREGOSO, CRISTINA 28-mar-14 ACUICULTURA VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO
230 VALENZUELA QUIÑÓNEZ, FAUSTO 22-may-14 BIOLOGÍA MARINA GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER y
DE ANDA MONTAÑEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
231 GARCÍA LAGUNAS, NORMA 24-jun-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA NORMA YOLANDA HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA
232 GONZÁLEZ ZAMORANO, MARGARITA 10-jul-14 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
233 CABRAL TENA, RAFAEL ANDRÉS 15-ago-14 BIOLOGÍA MARINA BALART PÁEZ, EDUARDO FRANCISCO y
REYES BONILLA, HÉCTOR
234 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, VERÓNICA CRISTINA 8-sept-14 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA y
REYES BONILLA, HÉCTOR
235 VÁZQUEZ ISLAS, GRECIA 9-sept-14 ACUICULTURA CAMPOS RAMOS, RAFAEL y
MEJÍA RUIZ, CLAUDIO HUMBERTO
236 REYES PÉREZ, JUAN JOSÉ 03-dic-14 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO
237 PAZ GARCÍA, DAVID ARTURO 26-ene-15 BIOLOGÍA MARINA BALART PAEZ, EDUARDO F. y
GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
238 HERNÁNDEZ ALMARAZ, PABLO 17-feb-15 BIOLOGÍA MARINA SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA y
MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA
239 CRUZ GARCÍA, LUZ MARÍA 2-mar-15 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO y
ARREOLA LIZÁRRAGA, JOSÉ ALFREDO
240 GUTIÉRREZ FLORES, CARINA 17-mar-15 ECOLOGÍA LEÓN DE LA LUZ, JOSÉ LUIS y
GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
241 OJEDA SILVERA, CARLOS MICHEL 24-mar-15 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO y
NIETO GARIBAY, ALEJANDRA
242 ÁLVAREZ MORALES, YARELIS 22-abr-15 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
243 VÉLEZ ALAVEZ, MARCELA 06-jul-15 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ZENTENO SAVÍN, TANIA
244 ABASOLO PACHECO, FERNANDO 07-jul-15 ACUICULTURA SAUCEDO LASTRA, PEDRO ENRIQUE y
CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ÁNGEL ISIDRO
245 VILLARRUEL SAHAGÚN, LEOPOLDO 08-jul-15 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
246 FERRER SÁNCHEZ, YARELYS 09-jul-15 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
247 GUZMAN CASTELLANOS, ANA BRICIA 10-jul-15 BIOLOGÍA MARINA BALART PAEZ, EDUARDO FRANCISCO y
MORALES BOJORQUEZ, ENRIQUE
248 GONZÁLEZ ABRAHAM, CHARLOTTE ELIZABETH 13-jul-15 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO y
EZCURRA, EXEQUIEL
249 MORELOS CASTRO, ROSA MARÍA 14-jul-15 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y
GARCÍA GASCA, SILVIA ALEJANDRA
250 PALACIOS LÓPEZ, OSKAR ALEJANDRO 16-oct-15 BIOTECNOLOGÍA GONZÁLEZ DE BASHAN, LUZ ESTELA y
BASHAN, YOAV
251 SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ, ANA CLAUDIA 03-dic-15 ACUICULTURA CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ÁNGEL ISIDRO y
MAZÓN SUÁSTEGUI, JOSÉ MANUEL
252 MAYA MORALES, JULIETA 04-dic-15 ECOLOGÍA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA LUISA
253 ARAIZA LIZARDE, NIDIA 22-ene-16 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ALCARAZ MELÉNDEZ, LILIA y
ANGULO ESCALANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
254 VEGA GARCÍA, PABLO DAVID 17-feb-16 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR EMILIO
255 ULATE NARANJO, KAROL 19-feb-16 BIOLOGÍA MARINA HUATO SOBERANIS, LEONARDO y
SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ, CARLOS ARMANDO
256 LAGUNES DÍAZ, ELIO GUARIONEX 22-feb-16 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
257 TOVAR ZAMORA, IVONNE 26-feb-16 ECOLOGÍA SERVÍN VILLEGAS, ROSALÍA y
PENILLA NAVARRO, ROSA PATRICIA
258 ZEPEDA BENÍTEZ, VIRIDIANA YALITZIN 03-mar-16 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA y
MORALES BOJÓRQUEZ, ENRIQUE
259 ORTIZ ALCARAZ, ADALBERTO ANTONIO 03-mar-16 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
260 ARMENDARIZ VILLEGAS, ELISA JEANNETH 04-mar-16 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
261 LÓPEZ CRUZ, ROBERTO ISAAC 04-mar-16 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ZENTENO SAVÍN, TANIA
262 VENTURA LÓPEZ, CLAUDIA 04-mar-16 ACUICULTURA IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y
RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE SAVA
263 GONZÁLEZ RUBIO SANVICENTE, CRISTINA 14-mar-16 ECOLOGÍA GARCÍA DE LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER y
RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
264 PADILLA SERRATO, JESÚS GUADALUPE 14-jun-16 BIOLOGÍA MARINA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANA y
RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO, JESÚS
265 AGUILERA MILLER, EDUARDO FELIPE 22-jun-16 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL
266 ESTRADA HERNÁNDEZ, CHRISTIAN GIOVANNI 28-jun-16 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO
267 ESCOBAR FLORES, JONATHAN GABRIEL 06-jul-16 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CÁRDENAS, SERGIO
268 TOYES VARGAS, EDUARDO ALBERTO 19-sept-16 ACUICULTURA PALACIOS MECHETNOV, ELENA y
CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO
269 SOLIS LUCERO, MERCEDES GORETTE 29-sept-16 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y
MANOUTCHARIAN AIRAPETIAN, KAREN
270 ROJAS ARZALUZ, MARIO 02-dic-16 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE GÓMEZ ANDURO, GRACIA ALICIA y
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
271 MAYTORENA VERDUGO, CLAUDIA IVETTE 05-dic-16 BIOTECNOLOGÍA MUHLIA ALMAZÁN, ADRIANA TERESITA y
GARCÍA CARREÑO, FERNANDO LUIS
272 ROMERO BASTIDAS, MIRELLA 12-dic-16 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE NIETO GARIBAY, ALEJANDRA y
MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO
273 RODRÍGUEZ FÉLIX, DEMETRIO 03-feb-17 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO y
CISNEROS MATA, MIGUEL ANGEL
274 PERALTA GARCÍA, ANNY 07-feb-17 ECOLOGÍA GALINA TESSARO, PATRICIA y
RICHMOND, JONATHAN
275 SOTO LANDEROS, FEDERICO 17-feb-17 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ALCARAZ MELÉNDEZ, LILIA y
ANGULO ESCALANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
276 PÉREZ ROSALES, ELVIA 21-feb-17 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE ALCARAZ MELÉNDEZ, LILIA y
PUENTE, MARÍA ESTHER
277 SPANOPOULOS ZARCO, MILTON A. 24-feb-17 ACUICULTURA MALDONADO GARCÍA, MINERVA CONCEPCIÓN
ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE
278 GARCÍA MORALES, GISELA 01-mar-17 ECOLOGÍA ARREOLA LIZÁRRAGA, JOSÉ ALFREDO y
ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
279 SANDOVAL CONTRERAS, TERESA DE JESÚS 13-mar-17 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y
VILLARRUEL LÓPEZ, ANGÉLICA
280 ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA RUTH 14-mar-17 BIOTECNOLOGÍA MEJÍA RUIZ, CLAUDIO HUMBERTO
281 MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, YUNIEL 18-abr-17 ACUICULTURA CORTÉS JACINTO, EDILMAR
282 RUIZ RUIZ, THELMA MICHELLE 17-may-17 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ARREOLA LIZÁRRAGA, JOSÉ ALFREDO y
MORQUECHO ESCAMILLA, LOURDES
283 PÍO LEÓN, JUAN FERNANDO 29-may-17 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
284 DE LEÓN GIRÓN, GONZALO 27-jun-17 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO y
RUIZ CAMPOS, GORGONIO
285 ZAMORA MÉNDEZ, SAÚL 14-sept-17 ACUICULTURA RACOTTA DIMITROV, ILIE S. y
MAGALLÓN BARAJAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
286 CORNEJO LATORRE, CRISTIAN 15-sept-17 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL y
CORTÉS CALVA, PATRICIA
287 DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ, MARIANA 08-dic-17 ECOLOGÍA PEÑA GARCILLAN, PEDRO y
EZCURRA REAL DE AZÚA, EXEQUIEL
288 MEDINA CÓRDOVA, NOÉ DE JESÚS 11-dic-17 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ANGULO VALADEZ, CARLOS ELIUD y
LÓPEZ AGUILAR, DAVID RAÚL
289 MORENO FIGUEROA, LUIS DANIEL 12-dic-17 ACUICULTURA VILLARREAL COLMENARES, HUMBERTO y
HERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, ALFREDO
290 CASTILLO CASTAÑEDA, PATRICIA CAROLINA 9-ene-18 BIOLOGÍA MARINA ZENTENO SAVÍN, TANIA 
291 VEGA CAMARENA, JOSÉ PABLO 9-feb-18 ECOLOGÍA BRITO CASTILLO, LUIS
292 VARGAS GONZÁLEZ, HÉCTOR HUGO 12-feb-18 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LIA CELINA
293 MARÍN ENRÍQUEZ, EMIGDIO 13-feb-18 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MUHLIA MELO, ARTURO FABIÁN EDUARDO
294 TENORIO RODRÍGUEZ, PAOLA ALEJANDRA 01-mar-18 BIOTECNOLOGÍA ANGULO VALADEZ, CARLOS ELIUD y
CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ANGEL ISIDRO
295 GRANADOS AMORES, ANDRÉS 02-mar-18 ACUICULTURA CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ANGEL ISIDRO y
SAUCEDO LASTRA, PEDRO ENRIQUE
296 KLIMOVA, ANASTASIA 12-mar-18 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
297 CARVAJAL LÓPEZ, PATRICIA 23-abr-18 BIOTECNOLOGÍA  ROMERO VIVAS, EDUARDO y
GUTIÉRREZ JAGÜEY, JOAQUÍN 
298 AYALA NIÑO, FERNANDO 04-may-18 ECOLOGÍA MAYA DELGADO, YOLANDA y
TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE
299 LUCERO VEGA, GREGORIO 10-jul-18 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE TROYO DIÉGUEZ, ENRIQUE 
300 MANJARREZ BRINGAS, NAHIELI 24-ago-18 ECOLOGÍA ARAGÓN NORIEGA, EUGENIO ALBERTO y
ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
301 BOLAÑOS GARCÍA, RAQUEL 27-sept-18 ECOLOGÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, RICARDO 
302 TRASVIÑA MORENO, ANA GABRIELA 05-oct-18 ACUICULTURA ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y
PÉREZ URBIOLA, JUAN CARLOS
303 PARRILLA TAYLOR, DELIA PATRICIA 08-oct-18 ACUICULTURA  VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO 
304 ARZETA PINO, LILIAN 15-oct-18 ACUICULTURA  VÁZQUEZ JUÁREZ, RICARDO y
ACOSTA DOMÍNGUEZ, ARMANDO
305 BERAUD MACÍAS, VIANNEY 18-oct-18 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO 
306 BATISTA SÁNCHEZ, DAULEMYS 28-nov-18 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO 
307 MEDINA FÉLIX, DIANA 07-dic-18 ACUICULTURA CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ÁNGEL ISIDRO y
LÓPEZ ELÍAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
308 IBARRA GARCÍA, LAURA ELIZABETH 07-dic-18 ACUICULTURA  MAZÓN SUÁSTEGUI, JOSÉ MANUEL y
CAMPA CÓRDOVA, ÁNGEL ISIDRO
309 RIVAS GARCÍA, TOMÁS 10-dic-18 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE

MURILLO AMADOR, BERNARDO y

HERNÁNDEZ MONTIEL, LUIS GUILLERMO

310 BENÍTEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ASAHEL  14-dic-18 ACUICULTURA

PALACIOS MECHETNOV, ELENA y

CIVERA CERECEDO, ROBERTO 

311 AGÜERO FERNÁNDEZ, YUNEISY MILAGRO 14-dic-18 AGRICULTURA SUSTENTABLE

AMADOR MURILLO, BERNARDO y

HERNÁNDEZ MONTIEL, LUIS GUILLERMO 

312 OCHOA GÓMEZ, JONATHAN GIOVANNI 31-ene-19 BIOLOGÍA MARINA

SERVIERE ZARAGOZA, ELISA y

LLUCH COTA, SALVADOR EMILIO 

313 GALINDO TORRES, PAVEL EDUARDO 08-feb-19 ACUICULTURA

IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y

GARCÍA GASCA, SILVIA ALEJANDRA

314 SANDOVAL GUERRA, MILTON ABEL   22-feb-19 ECOLOGÍA  BELTRÁN MORALES, LUIS FELIPE 
315 TELES, ANDRESSA  25-feb-19 ACUICULTURA 

TOVAR RAMÍREZ, DARIEL y

ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS ALFONSO

316 SEGURA TRUJILLO, CINTYA ARACELI 11-abr-19 ECOLOGÍA ÁLVAREZ CASTAÑEDA, SERGIO TICUL
317 MATUS HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 09-may-19 BIOLOGÍA MARINA

HERNÁNDEZ SAAVEDRA, NORMA YOLANDA y

MARTÍNEZ RINCÓN, RAÚL OCTAVIO

318 MEZA MÁRQUEZ, BEATRIZ 24-may-19 BIOTECNOLOGÍA

ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE y

ANGULO VALADEZ, CARLOS ELIUD

319 LÓPEZ CUADROS, ITZIA 27-may-19 ACUICULTURA

IBARRA HUMPHRIES, ANA MARÍA y

GARCÍA GASCA, SILVIA ALEJANDRA

320 CRUZ CRUZ, ITZEL 04-jul-19 ACUICULTURA

MALDONADO GARCÍA, MINERVA CONCEPCIÓN y

ASCENCIO VALLE, FELIPE

321 GARCÍA BORBÓN, JUAN ANTONIO 08-jul-19 BIOLOGÍA MARINA MORALES BOJÓRQUEZ, ENRIQUE
322 HERNÁNDEZ MONTOYA, JULIO CÉSAR 12-jul-19 ECOLOGÍA ORTEGA RUBIO, ALFREDO
323 FIMBRES ACEDO, YENITZE ELIZABETH 29-ago-19 ACUICULTURA

MAGALLÓN BARAJAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER y

SERVÍN VILLEGAS, ROSALÍA

324 FALCÓN BRINDIS, ARMANDO 29-ago-19 ECOLOGÍA

JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA LUISA y

RODRÍGUEZ ESTRELLA, MARÍA LUISA

325 HIDALGO DE LA TOBA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 06-sep-19 BIOLOGÍA MARINA

LLUCH COTA, DANIEL BERNARDO y

GONZÁLEZ PELÁEZ, SERGIO SCARRY